Skip links

Quick links

Leviton UPDLC-S02 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/LC

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

  • Mfr Number:

  • Gexpro Part Number:

  • UPC:


Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, 9/125 um, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 3.281 ft.

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Leviton

Mfr Part # UPDLC-S02

Gexpro Part # 217436

UPC 078477588826

UNSPSC 26121607

Jacket Riser

Length 3.281 ft

Material Fiber

Type Fiber Optic

View similar products in this category:

Log In or Register Now

  1. Remember me
  2. Forgot password?

© Gexpro 2013 888-4Gexpro (1-888-443-9776)

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch