Skip links

Quick links

CP Technologies LC2-03-10GIG-AQ LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Multimode, 10 GIG, 3 Meter Length, Aqua

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    CP Technologies
  • Mfr Number:

    LC2-03-10GIG-AQ
  • Gexpro Part Number:

    382558
  • UPC:

LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Multimode, 10 GIG, 3 Meter Length, Aqua

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand CP Technologies

Mfr Part # LC2-03-10GIG-AQ

Gexpro Part # 382558

UPC

UNSPSC 39121441

Color Aqua

Length 3 m

Type Patch Cord

View similar products in this category:

Log In or Register Now

  1. Remember me
  2. Forgot password?

© Gexpro 2013 888-4Gexpro (1-888-443-9776)

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch