Skip links

Quick links

Panduit FX12D5-5M30Y 12-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assembly, Female MTP to Female MTP, 30 Meters

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

  • Mfr Number:

  • Gexpro Part Number:

  • UPC:


Female MTP to Female MTP 12-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assembly (One Female MTP Connector on Each End on Ribbon Interconnect Cable), 10 Gig, 50/125um, PVC, Aqua, Multimode Fiber, 30 Meters

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Panduit

Mfr Part # FX12D5-5M30Y

Gexpro Part # 520704

UPC 07498305141

UNSPSC 26121607

Color Yellow

Conductors Fiber - 12 Strand

Length 30 m

Material Fiber

Type Interconnect Cable Assembly

Log In or Register Now

  1. Remember me
  2. Forgot password?

© Gexpro 2013 888-4Gexpro (1-888-443-9776)

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch